Store
Wet Room Shower Trays for Disability Users
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Wet Room Shower Trays for Disability Users | Wetroom Shower Trays & Wet Rooms
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Impey Level Dec Easy Fit Wet Room Tray Floor Former & Drain - Vinyl Flooring 1850 x 900mm
$968.96
$339.14
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Swift Level Access Shower Tray 1245 x 1245mm
$718.00
$251.30
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Swift Level Access Shower Tray - 1345 x 945mm
$718.00
$251.30
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Swift Level Access Shower Tray - 1295 x 745mm
$685.79
$240.03
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Swift Level Access Shower Tray - 1095 x 795mm
$685.79
$240.03
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Swift Level Access Shower Tray - 1345 x 845mm
$685.79
$240.03
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Swift Level Access Shower Tray 1045 x 1045mm
$685.79
$240.03
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Eagle Two - Bath Replacement Shower Tray 1850 x 845mm
$959.57
$335.85
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Contour Eagle Two - Bath Replacement Shower Tray 1850 x 745mm
$845.49
$295.92
New